Navi
Koululaiset / Palloilusarjat / Salibandy / Valtakunnallinen lopputurnaus 2017

Valtakunnallinen lopputurnaus

Salibandy, Helsinki 26.-27.4.

Lukio 27.4.

Lopulliset sijoitukset
Pojat
1. Seinäjoki (PL)
2.PHYK, Helsinki (PL)
3. Kimpinmen, Lappeenranta (PL)
4.Nokia (PL)
5. Kempele (PL)
6. Kuopio (PL)

Tytöt
1. Riihimäki (TL)
2.PHYK, Helsinki (TL)
3.Mikkeli (TL)
4. Muhos (TL)
5. Ilmajoki (TL)
6. Lapua (TL)

      2    
      Ilta-Sanomat   Tulos
10:00 A Nokia (PL)   Helsinki, PHYK (PL) 4-1
10:50 A Helsinki, PHYK (PL)   Kuopio, Klassillinen (PL) 3-1
11:40 A Kuopio, Klassillinen (PL)   Nokia (PL) 3-5
12:40 P5-6 Kuopio, Klassillinen (PL)   Kempele (PL) 1-8
13:40 PVE Nokia (PL)   Seinäjoki (PL) 3-4 rl
14:40 PFIN Seinäjoki (PL)   Helsinki, PHYK (PL) 2-1
           
         
      Oltermanni    
10:00 B Kempele (PL)   Kimpinen, Lappeenranta (PL) 4-6
10:50 B Kimpinen, Lappeenranta (PL)   Seinäjoki (PL) 3-2
11:40 B Seinäjoki (PL)   Kempele (PL) 5-2 
12:40     Tauko    
13:40 PVE Kimpinen, Lappeenranta (PL)   Helsinki, PHYK (PL) 3-4 rl
14:40 PPR Kimpinen, Lappeenranta (PL)   Nokia (PL) 6-5
           
      4    
      Kopio Niini    
10:00 A Riihimäki (TL)   Mikkeli (TL) 4-1
10:50 A Mikkeli (TL)   Ilmajoki (TL) 7-2
11:40 A Ilmajoki (TL)   Riihimäki (TL) 4-4
12:40 T5-6 Ilmajoki (TL)   Lapua (TL) 2-0
13:40 TVE Riihimäki (TL)   Muhos (TL) 3-1
14:40 TFIN Riihimäki (TL)   Helsinki, PHYK (TL) 3-2
           
      5    
      Tupla    
10:00 B Helsinki, PHYK (TL)   Lapua (TL) 6-3
10:50 B Lapua (TL)   Muhos (TL) 1-3
11:40 B Muhos (TL)   Helsinki, PHYK (TL) 2-3 
12:40     Tauko    
13:40 TVE Helsinki, PHYK (TL)   Mikkeli (TL) 2-1
14:40 TPR Muhos (TL)   Mikkeli (TL) 1-4

YLÄKOULU 26.4.

Lopulliset sijoitukset:
Pojat
1. Seinäjoki, Yhteiskoulu (PYK)
2. Oulu, Kastelli (PYK)
3. Turenki, Janakkala (PYK)
4. Lappeenranta, Kesämäenrinne (PYK)
5. Mikkeli, Rantakylä (PYK)
6. Huittinen, Pellonpuisto (PYK)
Tytöt
1. Kontiolahti (TYK)
2. Uusikaupunki (TYK)
3. Pirkkala (TYK)
4. Liminka, Liminganlahti (TYK)
5. Kauhava (TYK)
6. Seinäjoki, Yhteiskoulu (TYK) 

      2   Tulos
      Ilta-Sanomat    
10:00 A Seinäjoki, Yhteiskoulu (PYK)   Mikkeli, Rantakylä (PYK) 12-0
10:50 A Mikkeli, Rantakylä (PYK)   Lpr, Kesämäenrinne (PYK) 5-7
11:40 A Lpr, Kesämäenrinne (PYK)   Seinäjoki, Yhteiskoulu (PYK) 0-7
12:40 P5-6 Mikkeli, Rabtakylä (PYK)   Huittinen, Pellonpuisto (PYK) 7-3
13:40 PVE Seinäjoki, Yhteiskoulu (PYK)   Turenki, Janakkala (PYK) 4-0
14:40 PFIN Seinäjoki, Yhteiskoulu (PYK)   Oulu, Kastelli (PYK) 3-2
           
      3    
      Oltermanni    
10:00 B Turenki , Janakkala (PYK)   Huittinen, Pellonpuisto (PYK) 5-0
10:50 B Huittinen, Pellonpuisto (PYK)   Oulu, Kastelli (PYK) 1-13
11:40 B Oulu, Kastelli (PYK)   Turenki , Janakkala (PYK) 3-1
12:40     Tauko    
13:40 PVE Oulu, Kastelli (PYK)   Lpr, Kesämäenrinne (PYK) 4-3
14:40 PPR Lpr, Kesämäenrinne (PYK)   Turenki, Janakkala (PYK) 2-8
           
           
      Kopio Niini    
10:00 A Pirkkala (TYK)   Kauhava (TYK) 3-1
10:50 A Kauhava (TYK)   Liminka, Liminganlahti (TYK) 2-3
11:40 A Liminka, Liminganlahti (TYK)   Pirkkala (TYK) 0-2
12:40 T5-6 Kauhava (TYK)   Seinäjoki, Yhteiskoulu (TYK) 3-2 RL
13:40 TVE Pirkkala (TYK)   Uusikaupunki (TYK) 1-2 RL
14:40 TFIN Uusikaupunki (TYK)   Kontiolahti (TYK) 0-5
           
      5    
      Tupla    
10:00 B Seinäjoki, Yhteiskoulu (TYK)   Uusikaupunki (TYK) 3-4
10:50 B Uusikaupunki (TYK)   Kontiolahti (TYK) 2-3
11:40 B Kontiolahti (TYK)   Seinäjoki, Yhteiskoulu (TYK) 5-3
12:40     Tauko    
13:40 TVE Kontiolahti (TYK)   Liminka, Liminganlahti (TYK) 7-2
14:40 TPR Pirkkala (TYK)   Liminka, Liminganlahti (TYK) 5-3

 

 

 

Tytöt
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
 
Pojat
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.