Navi
Koululaiset / Palloilusarjat / Salibandy / Valtakunnallinen lopputurnaus 2015

 

VALTAKUNNALLINEN LOPPUTURNAUS

Yläkoulut

Lopullinen järjestys

Tytöt
1. PIRKKALA (TYA)
2. HÄMEENLINNA, HAKKALA (TYA)
3. PORNAINEN (TYA)
4. KONTIOLAHTI (TYA)
5. OULU, KASTELLI (TYA)
6. KOKKOLA, HAKALAHTI (TYA)

Pojat
1. LAPPEENRANTA, KIMPINEN (PYA)
2. PORI, LÄNSI-PORI (PYA)
3. OULU, KASTELLI (TYA)
4. HÄMEENLINNA, KAURIALA (PYA)
5. SEINÄJOKI, NURMO (PYA)
6. JYVÄSKYLÄ, VAAJAKOSKI (PYA)

    Ilta-Sanomat        
  PORI, LÄNSI-PORI (PYA)   OULU, KASTELLI (PYA) 3 4  
  OULU, KASTELLI (PYA)   JYVÄSKYLÄ, VAAJAKOSKI (PYA) 4 3  
  JYVÄSKYLÄ, VAAJAKOSKI (PYA)   PORI, LÄNSI-PORI (PYA) 2 3  
P5-6 JYVÄSKYLÄ, VAAJAKOSKI (PYA)   SEINÄJOKI, NURMO (PYA) 2 5  
PVE OULU, KASTELLI (PYA)   LAPPEENRANTA, KIMPINEN (PYA) 2 3  
PFIN LAPPEENRANTA, KIMPINEN (PYA)   PORI, LÄNSI-PORI (PYA) 3 2 RL
             
             
    3        
    Oltermanni        
  LAPPEENRANTA, KIMPINEN (PYA)   HÄMEENLINNA, KAURIALA (PYA) 3 8  
  HÄMEENLINNA, KAURIALA (PYA)   SEINÄJOKI, NURMO (PYA) 5 2  
  SEINÄJOKI, NURMO (PYA)   LAPPEENRANTA, KIMPINEN (PYA) 2 4  
PVE HÄMEENLINNA, KAURIALA (PYA)   PORI, LÄNSI-PORI (PYA) 2 7  
PPR HÄMEENLINNA, KAURIALA (PYA)   OULU, KASTELLI (PYA) 1 2 RL
             
             
    4        
    Kopio Niini        
  PORNAINEN (TYA)   OULU, KASTELLI (TYA) 7 1  
  OULU, KASTELLI (TYA)   KONTIOLAHTI (TYA) 0 6  
  KONTIOLAHTI (TYA)   PORNAINEN (TYA) 4 2  
T5-6 OULU, KASTELLI (TYA)   KOKKOLA, HAKALAHTI (TYA) 7 1  
TVE KONTIOLAHTI (TYA)   HÄMEENLINNA, HAKKALA (TYA) 1 4  
TFIN HÄMEENLINNA, HAKKALA (TYA)   PIRKKALA (TYA) 1 3  
             
             
    5        
    Tupla        
  KOKKOLA, HAKALAHTI (TYA)   PIRKKALA (TYA) 1 7  
  PIRKKALA (TYA)   HÄMEENLINNA, HAKKALA (TYA) 6 2  
  HÄMEENLINNA, HAKKALA (TYA)   KOKKOLA, HAKALAHTI (TYA) 4 0  
TVE PIRKKALA (TYA)   PORNAINEN (TYA) 5 4 RL
TPR KONTIOLAHTI (TYA)   PORNAINEN (TYA) 2 4  


Lukiot

Lopullinen järjestys

Tytöt
1. TAMPERE, SAMPO (TL)
2. VANTAA, SOTUNKI (TL)
3. LIMINKA (TL)
4. MIKKELI (TL)
5. LAHTI, LYSEO (TL)
6. ILMAJOKI (TL)

Pojat
1. SEINÄJOKI, YHTEISKOULU (PL)
2. PORKKALA (PL)
3. HÄMEENLINNA, LYSEO (PL)
4. KEMPELE (PL)
5. KONTIOLAHTI (PL)
6. HEINOLA (PL)

    2        
    Ilta-Sanomat        
  KONTIOLAHTI (PL)   PORKKALA (PL) 0 1  
  PORKKALA (PL)   SEINÄJOKI, YHTEISKOULU (PL) 3 5  
  SEINÄJOKI, YHTEISKOULU (PL)   KONTIOLAHTI (PL) 2 2  
P5-6 KONTIOLAHTI (PL)   HEINOLA (PL) 7 1  
PVE SEINÄJOKI, YHTEISKOULU (PL)   HÄMEENLINNA, LYSEO (PL) 2 1 JA
PFIN SEINÄJOKI, YHTEISKOULU (PL)   PORKKALA (PL) 5 3  
             
             
    3        
    Oltermanni        
  HÄMEENLINNA, LYSEO (PL)   KEMPELE (PL) 1 3  
  KEMPELE (PL)   HEINOLA (PL) 4 0  
  HEINOLA (PL)   HÄMEENLINNA, LYSEO (PL) 1 3  
    Tauko        
PVE KEMPELE   PORKKALA (PL) 3 4 RL
PPR KEMPELE   HÄMEENLINNA, LYSEO (PL) 1 2  
             
             
    4        
    Kopio Niini        
  VANTAA, SOTUNKI (TL)   LAHTI, LYSEO (TL) 6 1  
  LAHTI, LYSEO (TL)   LIMINKA (TL) 2 4  
  LIMINKA (TL)   VANTAA, SOTUNKI (TL) 0 5  
T5-6 LAHTI, LYSEO (TL)   ILMAJOKI (TL) 4 3  
TVE VANTAA, SOTUNKI (TL)   MIKKELI (TL) 4 3  
TFIN VANTAA, SOTUNKI (TL)   TAMPERE, SAMPO (TL) 1 6  
             
             
    5        
    Tupla        
  MIKKELI (TL)   TAMPERE, SAMPO (TL) 2 3  
  TAMPERE, SAMPO (TL)   ILMAJOKI (TL) 4 2  
  ILMAJOKI (TL)   MIKKELI (TL) 2 7  
    Tauko        
TVE TAMPERE, SAMPO (TL)   LIMINKA (TL) 7 1  
TPR LIMINKA (TL)   MIKKELI (TL) 9 4